IWPS 2015 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankTotal Score
1FreeQuency229.9129.8129.6229.46118.7
2Imani Cezanne228.9129.8229.3129.56117.5
3Crystal Valentine129.9229.4326.9129.67115.8
4Steven Willis528.1228.2129.0129.99115.2
5D.E.E.P.128.7427.7227.6228.99112.9
6Porsha O528.1229.3229.0129.910116.3
7Paul Tran228.9328.7327.5229.910115
8Emi Mahmoud528.0428.5130.0130.011116.5
9Rasheed Copeland130.0229.4627.5229.311116.2
10Javon Johnson328.3129.6527.7229.311114.9
11Christopher Michael128.7327.9129.1628.911114.6
12Rudy Francisco129.1727.6228.1228.912113.7
13Anthony McPherson129.9827.8327.5130.013115.2
14Jay Ward428.7428.6427.2129.013113.5
15Jozer328.41027.6129.4129.315114.7
16Jomar Valentin328.8328.8127.9827.215112.7
17Desiree Dallagiacomo326.4825.8227.7229.215109.1
18Akeem Olaj429.4429.2626.4229.216114.2
19Mercedez Holtry629.0229.4626.9228.916114.2
20RJ Walker328.5826.6229.2329.216113.5
21JohnnyOsi426.6427.9228.9628.216111.6
22Ed Mabrey229.4828.1627.6130.017115.1
23Michael Harriot726.9527.6228.3327.917110.7
24Akeem Jamal Rollins129.9129.8924.7728.918113.3
25Mallory Everhart228.7528.2926.7229.418113
26Lady Brion428.8927.4127.8428.818112.8
27Amani Olugbala227.1526.2826.1328.218107.6
28Muggs Fogarty428.2927.7227.8429.519113.2
29Patrick Roche727.6228.6726.1328.319110.6
30Christopher Stanly728.2228.7528.4628.920114.2
31Evan Knoll528.3328.4826.3427.820110.8
32Caleb Matthews527.4527.8427.1627.720110
33Melissa Lozada-Oliva1222.5428.3128.9329.820109.5
34Ashley Jones328.8428.4927.5529.021113.7
35Rachel Wiley528.6328.5627.8728.821113.7
36Miss Haze925.7627.4229.3429.221111.6
37Jasmin Roberts925.5429.2727.6129.221111.5
38Rob Gibsun425.8127.9527.01126.821107.5
39Damien McClendon826.3627.7328.1529.122111.2
40Paulie Lipman1024.8227.7329.0728.622110.1
41Jasmine Combs1026.8628.0229.3529.123113.2
42Garfield Hillson826.8828.2628.4129.023112.4
43Meaghan Ford927.9528.3527.0428.023111.2
44Jahman Ariel Hill825.7527.8827.5229.123110.1
45Alex Dang228.91126.6627.6529.024112.1
46Anna Binkovitz427.7826.8327.3926.924108.7
47Casandra Faith127.2925.4627.0827.524107.1
48Wesley Frazier-Keys529.1828.5428.0828.225113.8
49Gabriel Ramirez828.0728.9527.4529.225113.5
50Coral More925.7628.3327.2826.726107.9
51EmCee525.7626.0826.6727.826106.1
52Prudence TheAuset329.51128.01027.1429.128113.7
53Adri Ramirez726.9926.3726.7528.628108.5
54Jonathan Salazar826.7826.6725.6529.228108.1
55Courtney Hammond925.2327.31125.7527.328105.5
56Midnight1025.0728.7129.21127.029109.9
57Tanesha Nicole1125.1128.31025.3727.329106
58Jaz Sufi627.9528.41026.5927.430110.2
59Zachary Kluckman527.4726.91025.7827.630107.6
60Greg Harries725.41025.2526.5827.030104.1
61George Abraham526.4927.1828.0927.331108.8
62Queen Jasmeen627.2727.3826.31026.731107.5
63Bassam1025.21225.8327.5627.931106.4
64Tariq Luthun625.5626.0727.51226.731105.7
65Kimberly Arrington-Bernardez924.9328.4726.41225.631105.3
66Ben Wenzl727.5728.2726.91127.132109.7
67Cecily Schuler1223.61227.0528.0328.832107.4
68Houston Hughes1024.8528.0825.7927.132105.6
69Ike Torres1123.7627.0426.71126.132103.5
70Brandon Melendez1127.0629.0428.81227.233112
71Ela Barton728.5828.51224.1627.533108.6
72Mikkel Snyder927.9727.51025.9727.133108.4
73Maya Hersh428.71027.1926.01026.333108.1
74Cheryl Morton1223.91126.1527.0527.933104.9
75Cat Velez1223.31027.0626.4527.333104
76Dania Noghnogh927.6429.21024.61126.034107.4
77Brian McCracken627.9827.51223.6827.534106.5
78Abigail Swetz825.11027.21127.0727.536106.8
79Reminiscent825.31224.71025.7627.736103.4
80Torrey Shineman1123.3426.51124.91027.436102.1
81Zanne Langlois428.41026.21224.11126.937105.6
82Vus’umuzi Phakathi1024.31223.8627.6927.837103.5
83GG927.31126.8925.8927.038106.9
84Ben Barker1124.51126.3527.81127.338105.9
85Tiffany Woodley925.41125.51126.2828.239105.3
86Victoria Bautista1226.31028.4626.21226.340107.2
87Kevin Becker826.51025.81226.31027.740106.3
88Sean Patrick Mulroy826.8928.01225.61226.041106.4
89The Poetician1124.41226.2827.41027.241105.2
90Nathan Cintax1124.31126.81225.3727.941104.3
91Michelle Nimmo1223.01025.21127.0828.341103.5
92Rhetorical Artz1025.21026.81124.41026.941103.3
93Tramere1027.41227.91224.4926.643106.3
94Eddie Figueroa1026.81225.31125.11125.944103.1
95Colombe Mimi Leland1220.91226.21124.31222.34793.7
96Ellie White1224.31226.61223.91225.948100.7