WOWPS 2015 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Roya Marsh128.9129.0126.5127.9427.18112.3
2FreeQuency128.5229.0127.6327.3726.50112.4
3Samira Obeid427.1227.1129.5229.2927.27112.9
4Mercedez Holtry129.9329.5526.2229.51126.09115.1
5Taylor Steele327.9227.8428.0228.81126.14112.5
6Confidence Omenai527.0127.2228.4329.11128.77111.7
7Kwene525.2426.2226.7127.51225.77105.6
8Janae Johnson127.3226.5626.0329.31226.14109.1
9Miss Haze528.4329.5226.0227.51226.95111.4
10Samantha Peterson326.6326.3527.2129.61227.05109.7
11Angelique Palmer627.6127.9227.3428.41325.05111.2
12Desiree Dallagiacomo627.3228.5226.7426.91424.95109.4
13Jillian Christmas826.5129.4325.2327.21527.09108.3
14Sam Rush228.1627.3328.4528.91625.23112.7
15Rowie Shebala128.5728.0426.5426.91625.68109.9
16Theresa Davis226.9526.1925.6129.71725.68108.3
17Sara Brickman228.4926.5128.4528.31725.95111.6
18Joy Young229.5130.01126.3329.11726.00114.9
19Beck Cooper128.0526.51026.6129.61726.55110.7
20Alex Tha Great527.4327.5827.2129.41727.18111.5
21Shannon Matesky128.21126.3127.4627.61924.50109.5
22Starr Seward627.4328.9528.1528.91926.23113.3
23Erin Schick927.1427.7128.4628.22025.32111.4
24Ellyn Touchette328.0327.5622.7824.02025.73102.2
25Muggs Fogarty824.8126.6826.7328.42026.32106.5
26Poeticslang926.1528.2128.8528.82027.82111.9
27Melissa Lozada-Oliva627.4428.8428.2728.42126.05112.8
28Shyla Hardwick625.1725.9627.5229.22127.45107.7
29Ty Davis1125.4327.0726.0127.52225.27105.9
30Jess Howard428.81028.6424.8625.92425.86108.1
31Kayla Q427.7727.01024.6428.42524.32107.7
32Laura Welsh1226.3727.2228.9429.02524.41111.4
33Sarah Lawson927.2729.2328.3628.22525.73112.9
34Cecily Schuler527.8227.81025.1926.32623.50107
35Rayla Crawford727.9629.3627.5728.42625.18113.1
36Simba Castano727.4826.9527.9628.52626.00110.7
37Lexi Tess428.1926.9426.91027.02725.05108.9
38Elle Davis1127.0229.8626.2926.32824.18109.3
39Tiffany Woodley827.31028.6327.0727.52824.55110.4
40Kelsey Warren327.91026.6522.91023.22824.64100.6
41Nora Meiners826.9527.1527.21027.42824.95108.6
42Safi528.41228.4328.3828.32826.68113.4
43Courtney Hammond327.3825.81026.5728.42827.23108
44Rebecca Shay Jennings826.91026.1526.3626.72923.59106
45Kari Lindsey Berry227.51025.6825.5926.32924.64104.9
46Mary McDonough328.4827.51124.3727.52924.86107.7
47Olivia Gatwood528.0528.21126.1828.12925.77110.4
48Libby Rooney826.4726.01021.8427.12925.95101.3
49Danielle Estelle328.9529.41124.81225.33123.91108.4
50Sabrina Benaim626.81225.01026.6328.43125.73106.8
51Glori B1027.0527.6925.4826.43222.95106.4
52Emily Eastman1026.7727.0626.0927.13223.68106.8
53Molly Sroges1222.7526.1622.7923.93225.2795.4
54Elisa Chavez925.8626.3826.7928.03225.64106.8
55Talicha Johnson1023.8925.0428.1928.13226.45105
56Linette Reeman626.81125.41121.1526.33325.5999.6
57Torrey Shineman1027.0826.9922.3724.53424.09100.7
58Sophia Holtz1224.4426.6825.91027.03424.55103.9
59Rachel Best1027.1829.0627.51027.43426.14111
60Alley Cat1224.2527.1926.7927.33523.86105.3
61Mallory Everhart1023.8825.11224.7626.73623.59100.3
62Jeanette Powers727.21125.9727.21126.23623.77106.5
63Grizzy Hotz425.61222.7822.41222.53624.9193.2
64Gabbi Jue827.31126.3827.21027.43725.00108.2
65Betsy Clark1125.91224.81126.1428.93825.27105.7
66Kaylea Carlyle725.01024.21225.11026.93924.14101.2
67Shannielle923.91123.2826.91225.74024.0599.7
68Annora Nin1226.9829.01126.11127.04224.18109
69The Poetician1025.6925.71223.01223.84323.7398.1
70Piper Mullins1222.71225.8727.01226.74324.50102.2
71Michelle Nimmo1123.31026.81220.41122.94424.4593.4
72Tricia Pryce Henley1024.81126.61225.41227.34525.55104.1