IWPS 2014 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Danez Smith129.4628.2228.2129.21025.09115
2Porsha O226.1325.8128.9428.81028.91109.6
3Ed Mabrey128.3626.4228.5229.01126.50112.2
4Imani Cezanne628.0428.8128.6129.31225.09114.7
5Desiree Dallagiacomo429.4129.1327.3428.21225.09114
6Twain325.6325.8527.4129.41228.73108.2
7Hieu Nguyen527.3129.0328.0428.71325.09113
8Leo Bryant226.7525.7128.8528.61326.77109.8
9Will Evans628.0229.1327.4328.31425.27112.8
10Joaquin Zihuatanejo228.9827.7327.3229.41524.45113.3
11Damien Flores228.2527.4626.8228.51525.45110.9
12Hanif Abdurraqib329.6528.5329.3429.41526.00116.8
13Brenna Twohy526.1126.6129.6829.01527.59111.3
14Jozer426.4427.3726.8129.61625.68110.1
15Marshall Gillson229.9927.8327.8229.11626.64114.6
16Ishine226.7325.8826.4328.31627.05107.2
17Jesse Parent428.1328.9127.5927.21724.27111.7
18The Fluent One326.7227.7127.51126.71725.59108.6
19Cam Awkward-Rich226.9227.7627.2728.31725.77110.1
20Mckendy Fils-Aime127.1625.4627.2528.61826.32108.3
21Gray625.7526.6628.4129.71826.68110.4
22Glori B1024.5226.5527.0129.21827.00107.2
23RJ Walker128.5727.3526.7627.51924.73110
24Joy Young628.9228.7327.7827.41924.82112.7
25Justin Lamb425.4127.01125.6328.31926.18106.3
26Maya Hersh828.2628.2427.3328.52124.64112.2
27Paulie Lipman626.81027.2227.5328.32124.91109.8
28Sam Lai728.3628.2228.8628.32126.18113.6
29Talicha Johnson427.4727.3526.7627.52224.45108.9
30JohnnyOsi1126.1228.7128.1827.72224.91110.6
31Mercedez Holtry328.61027.5728.3229.62225.00114
32Myrlin Hepworth726.7727.3428.7429.42225.27112.1
33Linette Reeman927.7428.6527.1527.72324.09111.1
34Jonathan Salazar130.01127.2927.0229.62325.27113.8
35Hillary Kobernick925.1126.6926.6428.02326.05106.3
36Furious George526.1926.0427.3628.12425.68107.5
37Stephen Meads1126.2427.9627.3328.92425.82110.3
38Sam Hansen926.3527.41026.8129.22524.00109.7
39Emilee Nimitz826.6328.2727.0827.92625.64109.7
40Franny Choi625.1525.7526.71026.82625.91104.3
41Dennis Amadeus1024.1128.3528.61028.82625.95109.8
42Anna Binkovitz426.3325.81025.8927.42626.14105.3
43Samantha Whittaker625.7725.2826.7627.32725.32104.9
44Emily Eastman625.1725.2627.2828.22725.64105.7
45Meaghan Ford126.4924.61026.8828.22825.55106
46Victoria Bautista525.3625.5627.01226.12925.27103.9
47Danny Strack625.7725.21026.0629.32926.32106.2
48Matthew Hernandez529.31027.7527.31027.83023.64112.1
49Erin Schick1027.2727.8229.51128.63024.27113.1
50Sean Patrick Mulroy924.8626.4427.71126.63024.59105.5
51Lauren Perry1126.91027.5427.6528.63025.00110.6
52Abigail Swetz927.5528.61225.9527.83123.36109.8
53Tai Weinman827.71227.4927.1328.93223.09111.1
54Robin Merrill1126.2228.71125.9829.03224.36109.8
55Gilbert Songalia327.61225.81225.0627.33323.09105.7
56Mickey Randalman428.1927.6926.81126.63324.73109.1
57Jonathan Samuel Eddie725.5826.3726.61126.53324.86104.9
58Eric Sirota824.81024.4827.4729.13326.09105.7
59Nazelah Jamison825.3725.21225.2728.23426.59103.9
60MoMan926.31126.8926.4627.33522.91106.8
61Garfield Hillson1226.8129.41225.31026.83523.36108.3
62Torrey Shineman1123.91225.1526.7926.93724.14102.6
63Josh Wiss1024.3725.21026.11026.83724.77102.4
64Hannah Irene924.7824.81026.11026.83724.91102.4
65Michelle Nimmo1026.2828.1926.31226.23923.36106.8
66Jesse Muffin Welch825.11125.7826.91224.63925.50102.3
67Chris Cook1122.41123.91125.6728.04025.0099.9
68Alan Ginsberg1222.31025.91026.51027.44225.23102.1
69Emily Joy1123.91125.01126.3927.74225.86102.9
70Richard Morris1222.61224.91026.21026.84423.77100.5
71Generalissimo1225.41226.21219.81225.44822.0096.8
72Candor1221.81223.31225.81227.34824.7398.2