2014 CIPS : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Andre Prefontaine527.3128.2128.6228.1924.44112.2
2Dia Davina128.9127.9126.9925.21221.22108.9
3Dana ID Matthews128.2327.7323.7524.71221.44104.3
4IF325.6226.2228.5526.51224.28106.8
5Sir Realist127.1626.2124.1524.71320.72102.1
6Liam Coady327.9527.4326.0226.81321.28108.1
7Fannon226.7826.0423.5125.71520.50101.9
8Jamie Godard128.2627.4824.7127.41622.06107.7
9KT627.7627.2126.9426.71720.67108.5
10Erin Dingle327.9627.2625.6227.31720.67108
11Sabrina Benaim327.6427.6721.1325.11720.89101.4
12Matt Loeb825.9327.1327.8327.21722.94108
13RC Weslowski626.3127.8724.5426.41821.39105
14Johnny MacRae822.2127.0525.9426.71822.00101.8
15Sasha Patterson424.8624.7224.0724.21920.8397.7
16Inali Barger722.3226.2621.2425.01920.8394.7
17DMP326.6726.1824.2127.21921.28104.1
18Scribe626.3227.4426.5826.32021.00106.5
19Mariah Dear426.5426.4924.0326.92021.00103.8
20Same Difference921.1525.6226.7426.42021.9499.8
21Prufrock Shadowrunner228.4827.1920.2225.62119.17101.3
22Danielle Altrogge427.4427.6425.1925.72121.67105.8
23Francie Millar527.8926.3425.1426.42220.28105.6
24Sebastian Wen1025.6227.8824.2226.82220.28104.4
25Kathleen Miniely127.0724.61024.0426.42221.72102
26Steve Miller727.4427.5522.9724.22318.94102
27Colin Matty226.6425.8820.7923.92320.3997
28Herie Sun926.81026.2426.4128.62421.50108
29C-Command1024.3526.3525.6526.52522.06102.7
30Pam Stewart426.5925.8425.1925.72620.50103.1
31Dash Reimer726.8826.9725.4426.72620.94105.8
32Kay'la Fraser827.1327.7525.61025.22621.28105.6
33Kaz Mega424.8824.5725.5826.22722.61101
34Scruffmouth627.0227.9100.0100.02819.6754.9
35Audrey Lane Cockett1025.71025.9127.4826.32920.78105.3
36Mira Black826.6926.3824.2427.12922.22104.2
37Erin Cotton1019.61023.3326.8726.43020.6796.1
38Geordi Campos424.8924.01023.71024.83320.3397.3
39Rob Malo926.2727.21022.9726.33321.78102.6
40Jacq Brass925.4925.8923.8925.43620.83100.4