WOWPS 2014 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Janae Johnson127.9128.2130.0229.3527.32115.4
2Denice Frohman228.9129.5329.6130.0726.00118
3Melissa May229.3329.5128.3228.3825.36115.4
4Erin C Poetry128.6427.1228.6129.4828.27113.7
5Imani Cezanne728.5129.9127.8127.61026.27113.8
6Megan Falley327.1426.6128.8229.21026.27111.7
7elizag127.9227.6328.4528.81127.82112.7
8Venessa Marco227.9825.6129.3129.81225.27112.6
9Giddy128.2726.4128.9329.11225.86112.6
10Dominique Christina528.7129.9426.3227.41226.09112.3
11Carrie Rudzinski129.0228.1229.7828.21325.45115
12Candace Liger128.5227.7228.7828.81326.23113.7
13Shyla Hardwick826.2228.1228.8129.41326.27112.5
14Miss Haze327.1128.2428.4629.11425.09112.8
15Megan Rickman428.1227.7429.4529.01525.82114.2
16FreeQuency329.1429.4428.4529.01625.68115.9
17Alyesha Wise127.9427.21026.6128.41626.09110.1
18Mary McDonough328.2726.5326.5327.21626.59108.4
19DeAnn Emett327.4127.5428.4828.71627.32112
20Lacey Roop327.1327.1626.8527.71724.36108.7
21Ebony Stewart129.5728.9529.2429.21724.77116.8
22Morgan Coleman726.2227.4327.3527.71726.18108.6
23D.E.E.P.628.6828.4128.3428.11924.36113.4
24Leslie D.626.3726.5527.2228.32024.59108.3
25Elizabeth Acevedo728.5629.1228.7529.22024.73115.5
26Olivia Gatwood727.0426.6627.4329.12025.36110.1
27Zai Sadler326.91025.9227.0526.22025.68106
28Candy528.0128.0628.2928.72125.50112.9
29Jillian Christmas426.6626.81027.5229.52224.86110.4
30Lexi Tess MG128.51225.2827.5229.32325.09110.5
31Diamond Mason825.8726.5628.3229.32325.91109.9
32Robyn Kidd1026.7227.6628.3529.02326.50111.6
33Alex ThaGreat926.1227.2727.7628.92423.95109.9
34T Love725.9526.7525.6726.02425.86104.2
35Sam Rush527.2726.5625.2726.02526.55104.9
36Talicha Johnson427.3527.01026.3628.72526.73109.3
37Nora Meiners626.3427.21125.9527.72624.05107.1
38Erin Schick427.7727.01127.3429.42625.64111.4
39Jordan McFall626.8626.8923.6626.12726.36103.3
40Cynthia French826.2426.6927.1728.52823.59108.4
41Jessica Helen Lopez428.9529.31227.2729.02824.00114.4
42Rashmi Logo327.11124.9724.5726.02824.45102.5
43Blaize627.3427.2726.71126.72825.00107.9
44Cambriae Bates227.7726.51026.8928.02825.41109
45Kali926.9427.2827.3728.62826.27110
46Kayla Volpe924.91125.6627.4329.12925.05107
47Meaghan Ford527.41026.8528.3928.72925.36111.2
48Meg Waldron1026.0925.4327.3827.63023.18106.3
49Laura Welsh1026.51026.7328.6728.83024.41110.6
50Cali Bulmash825.9327.3726.71226.53025.00106.4
51Julia Orduna1124.0427.01227.4329.13025.27107.5
52da Black Pearrll727.1727.01222.0426.53025.91102.6
53Perez1223.4526.7428.01027.63125.41105.7
54Madi Mae1024.71124.9927.7229.53225.27106.8
55Sara Brickman526.4826.2828.21228.33324.45109.1
56Kendrea Mekkah1024.6527.0724.51125.33324.50101.4
57Tami Porter-Jones627.01125.5926.4828.53425.14107.4
58Angelique Palmer925.41026.1726.71027.23623.68105.4
59Maribel Navarrete1024.6926.0527.71227.23624.41105.5
60Marie Brown925.71025.8828.2928.53625.50108.2
61Adrien Julious1125.7727.0828.21128.43725.23109.3
62Jerri Hardesty1123.9926.1727.81128.53824.73106.3
63Innocence Bello926.8926.81026.31127.53923.82107.4
64Betsy Clark827.01126.41022.71025.93925.09102
65Charlotte Abotsi1025.3926.21225.7927.44023.32104.6
66Mary Cae Vignolini1125.21025.01127.9928.54123.23106.6
67Dena the Wordsmith1223.71224.5628.51127.14124.23103.8
68Trademark1223.81224.7727.81128.54223.05104.8
69Alley Cat1125.31225.71126.51027.44422.32104.9
70Jenith Charpentier1223.61125.81226.1928.24423.36103.7
71Angela Hiss1219.51223.91122.51224.64722.7390.5
72Melina1225.31226.01126.51226.74723.50104.5