IWPS 2013 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Dominique Christina425.7226.2228.0228.51025.19108.4
2Rudy Francisco127.1426.9128.4627.21224.40109.6
3Joaquin Zihuatanejo126.6525.4524.9127.11224.95104
4Outspoken Bean325.4425.5327.5328.11324.33106.5
5Denice Frohman625.1225.8426.7129.11324.36106.7
6Carrie Rudzinski126.2525.6526.3328.81424.82106.9
7Xero Skidmore327.0925.8128.4128.41426.00109.6
8Ed Mabrey327.4327.0624.6326.11525.05105.1
9Aaron Samuels525.2625.1225.7227.31526.05103.3
10Jozer127.11124.3126.8227.31526.10105.5
11Antwaun Twain Davis526.5326.7726.4128.81625.33108.4
12Doc Luben128.2426.1726.2427.21626.86107.7
13Sara Brickman724.5126.4225.3725.51724.50101.7
14Sphinks1024.2226.4125.6425.81724.64102
15Bobby Crawford726.3327.0526.6228.01727.10107.9
16Ela Barton525.9327.2326.8727.71823.86107.6
17The Saint1025.7426.6227.5229.01825.14108.8
18Raven Taylor425.3325.7626.5527.11825.59104.6
19Nikkita Oliver425.9925.6424.9127.61825.90104
20Pages527.1227.6127.61127.01924.14109.3
21Greg Harries426.81025.7327.1227.81926.73107.4
22Kurt Olson826.0127.3128.71026.12027.59108.1
23Christopher Stanly626.6128.0625.3827.62123.95107.5
24Maya Hersh725.6126.9325.21024.92124.68102.6
25Jesse Parent427.2726.6325.2726.22125.90105.2
26Glori B824.7625.8426.9427.32225.36104.7
27Johnny MacRae425.71025.1327.3526.72226.73104.8
28Jesse Muffin Welch326.5625.8626.6826.92323.52105.8
29Gabe Moses127.51025.61125.6128.42326.52107.1
30Big Ant825.2227.5925.7527.32423.20105.7
31JAWS525.4326.21223.0425.82424.00100.4
32RJ Walker1224.0426.1526.6327.52425.59104.2
33JoKyR225.9226.21122.91027.42523.82102.4
34Damien Flores325.8825.3826.0626.92525.50104
35Jeanann Verlee327.1725.91222.8428.62624.41104.4
36Stephen Meads525.4625.8924.6626.92625.00102.7
37Furious George225.61224.4526.7826.92723.00103.6
38Katelyn Lucas227.31025.5923.5627.82723.23104.1
39Adri1025.9327.0427.21026.62723.30106.7
40Mark Anderson426.6426.9724.21224.52723.52102.2
41Seven-Kelee724.81124.7524.8427.02725.05101.3
42Zanne Langlois1123.4525.9826.2427.42823.05102.9
43Shyla Hardwick1124.3525.6425.0825.22824.05100.1
44Eric Sirota1223.0626.0824.1226.32824.7399.4
45Danni Kiker-Pruett526.5227.21222.4926.52825.91102.6
46Cecily Schuler724.5825.0923.5527.92922.91100.9
47Garret Potter127.51125.11121.3626.32925.10100.2
48Christopher Barker425.7925.2823.9826.02925.29100.8
49Michael H925.0626.4726.2726.42925.57104
50Mojdeh Stoakley1025.7426.61022.6526.72926.00101.6
51Suzi Q128.31125.61025.7726.42926.77106
52Roma Raye725.7726.1724.6927.53022.71103.9
53Chris Leja525.9826.01123.3625.63023.24100.8
54Josh Grizzly Shepard926.0327.0923.61024.93123.52101.5
55Rowie Shebala1123.7127.81123.9826.73124.38102.1
56Deonte Osayande924.61224.5426.8626.63125.50102.5
57Gina Blaurock824.91224.1925.8327.43225.82102.2
58Michelle Nimmo1221.7126.6823.91226.63322.6898.8
59Akeem Martin924.6725.51025.6727.13323.00102.8
60Wellman724.5924.7624.51124.63324.3398.3
61Malachi London1125.8925.9227.31125.83324.57104.8
62Caroline Walton1024.3625.1726.21125.83424.14101.4
63Amber Flame726.1825.81023.5925.03424.18100.4
64Paulie Lipman925.01025.1626.3926.33425.10102.7
65Randy Morris925.8825.8724.01025.43425.52101
66Sam Mercer228.11225.51124.91026.63523.52105.1
67Conor Harris826.2826.41024.51026.23624.29103.3
68Jordan McFall1123.91124.6227.51226.03624.91102
69Charles Levett924.61124.3923.7925.93824.4398.5
70Alex White1223.3924.71125.61026.14224.3699.7