2013 CIPS : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1OpenSecret327.3227.9226.2127.5820.87108.9
2C-Command127.9327.1327.4228.7918.20111.1
3Prufrock Shadowrunner427.5327.1227.8129.21018.07111.6
4RC Weslowski128.4127.6626.9229.01019.00111.9
5Johnny MacRae127.7128.4327.4528.51019.07112
6Lisa Slater127.9626.9128.4328.61117.93111.8
7Mary Pinkoski327.2427.2427.5129.41218.73111.3
8Isaac Bond426.1425.9128.4328.71220.50109.1
9The P.O.E.427.0627.0128.1227.41317.43109.5
10Cathy Petch427.0726.7227.9127.81417.29109.4
11Dwayne Morgan427.0127.6327.6625.81417.29108
12Lindsay Jack Brauweiler127.2226.3626.3526.31419.27106.1
13Erin Dingle726.6127.6426.8326.81517.14107.8
14Meme Smith326.3326.0526.5426.61519.13105.4
15Brendan Flaherty525.3425.9228.0428.51520.13107.7
16Sir Realist726.6227.6525.6227.41618.81107.2
17Steve Locke525.1527.2126.8626.61719.67105.7
18Andre Prefontaine724.0227.9625.5327.31819.53104.7
19Lip Balm625.2126.9327.6827.71819.75107.4
20Emilee Nimitz127.7427.5727.3728.01917.79110.5
21Daniel Mark Patterson527.0626.9327.4628.12016.73109.4
22Justin McGrail227.9527.1826.6528.42017.67110
23Dia Davina826.5128.2725.3427.12018.31107.1
24Medgine Mathurin226.8425.9726.2724.12018.47103
25Sebastian Wen425.8726.3425.9526.82019.27104.8
26King Kimbit625.2425.9527.3628.22119.38106.6
27Wes Ryan626.8527.0326.0826.22218.06106
28Skawt Chonzz926.3826.5327.4328.62316.33108.8
29V327.6826.5825.1726.42617.56105.6
30Thomas Hoad624.2626.5825.1925.72918.07101.5
31Jordan Cassidy923.8824.9726.7728.03118.13103.4
32Simon Wourms823.6825.0826.5827.53215.93102.6
33Andrew Cooper825.0924.8823.6822.93316.7396.3
34Tom Fowler824.3824.9924.4927.13415.80100.7