WOWPS 2013 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Denice Frohman129.0129.0126.8327.3627.41112.1
2Theresa Davis127.4424.2225.6127.4825.09104.6
3Porsha527.8128.5128.5128.1826.05112.9
4Dominique Christina129.9129.9526.6128.5828.86114.9
5Meg Waldron228.0428.0226.9227.91025.86110.8
6Laura Lamb Brown-Lavoie229.0528.0325.4127.51128.27109.9
7Falu822.5224.7228.5129.71325.32105.4
8T. Miller228.6228.4326.9627.31325.68111.2
9Denise Jolly126.8125.9625.4525.91328.50104
10Sierra DeMulder1126.7128.5128.7129.11425.91113
11Suzi Q226.8324.3425.1526.91426.59103.1
12Eris Zion Venia822.5127.9128.7528.51525.14107.6
13Katie Wirsing626.9229.7427.6329.01526.55113.2
14Cheryl Maddalena425.3623.5425.0226.71624.36100.5
15Witness327.9827.2227.6328.61624.77111.3
16Sarah Myles Spencer327.7328.4627.4627.81825.27111.3
17Starr the Poet328.4428.1426.1725.51825.77108.1
18Prudence726.9527.7325.4426.11923.55106.1
19Jerri Hardesty126.8225.7624.51025.21926.45102.2
20Carrie Rudzinski327.9228.3725.7826.72024.41108.6
21Sasha Banks827.0727.4227.7327.02026.77109.1
22Thuli Zuma128.1727.5327.91027.42124.05110.9
23Jillian Christmas727.3128.5923.9427.62125.27107.3
24Kendrea Mekkah424.7424.8724.2625.72126.2799.4
25Kait Rokowski827.2528.0327.2526.72126.36109.1
26Jessicah627.5627.5726.1228.32126.68109.4
27Britta B922.3325.5727.3229.12126.95104.2
28Natalie E. Illum826.2926.0225.5227.42127.36105.1
29Desiree Dallagiacomo1025.5328.2527.5428.82223.95110
30Zedeka Poindexter927.1228.4923.8326.32323.82105.6
31elizag1224.1329.5327.2526.72327.50107.5
32Titi428.1627.8524.6925.42423.73105.9
33Izetta Thomas326.5921.41023.4228.92424.59100.2
34Zai Sadler328.5428.31122.8625.72425.05105.3
35Morgan Coleman624.1923.6128.2826.62428.36102.5
36Margaret Ruth Olson524.51220.9525.7327.02525.0598.1
37Alex Ustach527.31027.1726.1426.92625.91107.4
38Jasmine Cuffee128.1428.01023.51224.12723.77103.7
39Cynthia French627.2527.7624.21024.82724.86103.9
40Ellyn Touchette327.71126.9326.81024.72725.27106.1
41Kita1026.8527.6823.3427.02725.82104.7
42Chelsea Lynne623.5722.4526.51026.32824.2398.7
43Ashley Catherine527.3927.3326.91126.12824.32107.6
44Princess McDowell723.1523.8725.3925.22824.7797.4
45Talia826.0927.1626.4526.72825.09106.2
46Shyla Hardwick227.9927.2826.91027.42924.27109.4
47Kaycee Filson527.31227.0724.0526.92925.32105.2
48Jaz Sufi724.0524.71124.0627.82926.23100.5
49Nikita Oliver827.0927.2823.9525.83023.50103.9
50Lauren Yates1126.9727.4824.3426.63024.68105.2
51Kali524.6724.3625.81225.33026.41100
52Angelique Palmer1224.01026.7126.3825.63122.45102.6
53Ali Jacs1027.0727.4926.6627.83223.68108.8
54Anna Binkovitz826.2727.7825.2926.53225.27105.6
55Jacqui1226.6727.4524.4825.13225.36103.5
56Sacha Jacobson1022.0624.61022.7625.63226.7794.9
57Hillary Kobernick925.71026.71022.8526.93424.23102.1
58Amy D.327.71126.91220.6825.33424.64100.5
59DeAnn Emett626.9627.91026.31226.93424.82108
60Tami Porter-Jones527.11125.61122.5727.23425.09102.4
61Stephanie Lane Sutton325.5823.91125.0120.03427.4574.4
62Katelyn Lucas428.1826.91222.51124.33524.05101.8
63Rowie Shebala1022.01123.21222.4527.43825.6895
64Angela Kardos823.61222.9923.0925.03826.7794.5
65Maggie Danger Brown1021.2722.41221.31024.83924.3289.7
66Princess1120.21021.01025.8926.34024.5593.3
67Louise Robertson1120.21021.0926.01125.74124.4592.9
68Jessica Gypsy1025.21225.5923.51124.64224.9198.8
69Brenna Kleiman1226.51027.11222.6927.64322.68103.8
70SaraEve1124.41026.71224.31026.14323.73101.5
71Gretchen Teague1124.5926.01121.71222.84324.8295
72Ellie White1221.5923.61122.61224.04426.2391.7