IWPS 2012 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankRelative StrengthTotal Score
1Melissa May128.4326.5229.2229.8824.15113.9
2G Yamazawa326.4326.5129.2129.8824.70111.9
3Franny Choi128.2427.1129.2229.4824.90113.9
4Lauren Zuniga625.4327.3127.0129.71125.05109.4
56 is 9626.6129.8226.7228.41125.45111.5
6Clint Smith426.8128.1626.3128.61223.95109.8
7Seth Walker627.5428.7128.3327.51423.76112
8Cameron726.5527.6129.2129.81425.55113.1
9Lisa Slater328.0726.4227.2228.61425.80110.2
10Thuli Zuma925.0127.4227.1327.51522.67107
11Brian Omni Dillon826.6327.9129.3329.61524.95113.4
12Ed Mabrey327.1527.0429.0329.21525.05112.3
13Sean Patrick Mulroy823.7326.9128.5328.41526.81107.5
14Damien Flores226.5326.51024.3129.21624.10106.5
15Jared Singer527.5128.7926.2129.51624.55111.9
16Akeem Jamal Rollins328.2328.2328.8729.21624.80114.4
17Stephen Sargent328.0229.1628.7528.81624.95114.6
18Ben Wenzl726.7427.6326.6327.91724.90108.8
19Rage Almighty227.6426.4526.4627.41725.05107.8
20Alvin Lau228.6727.4426.9428.11725.45111
21Maya Hersh725.0228.0725.7227.81823.38106.5
22Steph Holmbo227.5626.7628.0429.51824.20111.7
23Jeremiah Blue626.1626.2426.4427.42023.10106.1
24Mary Pinkoski427.8428.7924.9327.52023.19108.9
25Outspoken Bean924.3427.7329.1429.02024.95110.1
26Christopher Michael425.4724.9627.0328.92025.33106.2
27Mckendy Fils-Aime1024.9226.6327.5628.42122.55107.4
28Toaster326.6128.6825.6926.72124.68107.5
29Garret Potter725.8626.2427.4528.52222.45107.9
30Greg Bee129.01127.0428.6629.32223.80113.9
31Cynthia French1122.6228.1327.0727.12323.33104.8
32elizag927.1129.3429.0928.12324.25113.5
33Ethan Rivera727.3728.4227.2727.52324.45110.4
34LB229.11025.9826.4428.62423.75110
35Jesse Parent127.9824.1725.8825.72425.38103.5
36Gray525.1625.2825.4527.32425.38103
37Tatyana Brown228.11027.5526.1825.72523.65107.4
38Gabe Moses426.91025.7625.6528.02524.65106.2
39Sam Sax922.5227.9427.41027.82524.86105.6
40Scotty Crain427.8628.6924.3726.02623.55106.7
41Glori B1027.0928.0727.9129.92723.30112.8
42Jerri Hardesty826.2228.91125.5628.42723.40109
43Good Ghost Bill625.0426.4927.6828.92724.95107.9
44William James724.81023.6528.5529.42724.95106.3
45Ed Plunkett426.2626.21127.0728.62822.70108
46DJ727.3329.01025.8828.02822.90110.1
47Lauren Bank526.7527.61124.6826.92922.71105.8
48Jozer128.81124.9827.7928.72923.50110.1
49Damien Davies427.7526.81027.11028.42923.55110
50The Klute923.1826.0628.7628.72923.65106.5
51Elliot Scheer926.0626.6725.4727.52924.30105.5
52Micah Bournes426.21025.5426.71225.63021.24104
53Zachary Kluckman129.5826.01024.81125.93022.67106.2
54Ryan McClellan825.6925.9526.6927.23122.60105.3
55Clarence E. Wright823.61023.7228.51127.63122.60103.4
56Jahnilli Akbar627.4826.01123.8627.23123.50104.4
57Doc Luben525.8726.21122.81026.73323.45101.5
58Leah Noble Davidson1125.2828.2726.9828.03422.30108.3
59Donney Brasco1021.81123.3825.0627.93524.9098
60Joel McKerrow1124.21125.3626.01025.13821.30100.6
61April Cassada924.3826.71024.01122.33822.7597.3
62RJ Walker1219.0923.8928.1828.43824.4399.3
63Dogmatic1022.7923.9924.41125.93922.8596.9
64Jenith Charpentier1023.41125.8828.61027.13923.10104.9
65Puzzle Piece924.3926.51223.91026.04021.67100.7
66Tapestry1120.81222.5928.11126.34323.9597.7
67Vince Moniz1119.3110.0110.0110.04421.6019.3