WOWPS 2012 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankTotal Score
1Dominique Christina127.9128.8229.2129.65115.5
2Kay Krown428.8129.3129.5130.07117.6
3Porsha229.5428.3129.3129.58116.6
4Olivia Gatwood127.7227.2628.5229.311112.7
5Lauren Zuniga628.5328.9228.8130.012116.2
6Kait Rokowski727.5328.9129.5129.412115.3
7Joanna Hoffman227.5128.2627.4328.912112
8Melissa May229.5528.8428.4329.414116.1
9DeAnn Emett328.9328.9328.3529.114115.2
10Krista Mosca528.7727.8128.9129.414114.8
11Witness129.6827.7528.2130.015115.5
12Miss Haze129.5927.0329.0229.315114.8
13Franny Choi328.6627.7228.9428.815114
14Sarah Herklots527.2327.9328.3429.315112.7
15Denice Frohman825.7327.6128.9329.215111.4
16Lacey Roop528.0129.1328.7729.016114.8
17Megan Falley329.2428.3627.7429.217114.4
18Amy Everhart327.3726.6528.2229.717111.8
19LaLove Robinson427.2526.8628.0229.017111
20Danny Fox-Moles528.7728.6428.8229.318115.4
21Carolyn "Carrie" Rudzinski726.7327.9528.2329.918112.7
22Cynthia French227.5128.5727.9828.718112.6
23Rose McAleese728.5328.7827.0129.419113.6
24Eboni Hogan129.6928.2926.6129.520113.9
25Tova Charles428.8528.8527.5628.420113.5
26Ebony Stewart428.2428.6128.91227.221112.9
27Rachel Wiley626.8927.4328.5328.921111.6
28Starr the Poet828.1129.31127.0328.923113.3
29Robyn Bateman628.6229.11226.6328.923113.2
30Marty McConnell128.2626.5927.1729.023110.8
31Faylita Hicks427.01124.6228.6628.823109
32Ashley Wylde327.1426.7727.3927.423108.5
33Syd Malicious727.5129.1927.0728.524112.1
34Theresa Davis726.7327.91227.2229.324111.1
35Alessandra Storm726.1526.6628.5629.124110.3
36Tasha Weatherspoon728.5628.0129.31128.325114.1
37Natalie E. Illum526.7726.6827.7529.125110.1
38Lindsay Miller1124.7327.9328.7827.625108.9
39Jamila Woods628.5229.11127.6729.026114.2
40Eurydice927.3727.6428.4628.826112.1
41Jessica Helen Lopez627.9528.5428.81228.227113.4
42Leah Gould825.7227.7828.4928.827110.6
43Lisa B626.6327.1928.31028.628110.6
44Ariana Weckstein826.4926.5427.8728.628109.3
45elizag825.7726.4229.21127.628108.9
46Queen D427.4727.7827.41028.929111.4
47Kayla Price1025.8827.5527.6728.630109.5
48Ellie White1223.5228.0927.1729.030107.6
49Rose Smith1224.0327.11126.8429.230107.1
50Giselle Robinson1027.71127.2328.7728.031111.6
51Michelle Nimmo1126.41026.9627.5528.932109.7
52Angelique Palmer227.71027.11025.61028.232108.6
53Kendrea Mekkah926.31026.3826.8528.732108.1
54Mary Cae Vignolini726.51125.81222.2329.233103.7
55Queen Jasmeen728.51027.51028.1729.034113.1
56Perez1226.2927.6128.91228.534111.2
57Phoenix828.1828.5926.2928.434111.2
58Jerri Hardesty1226.0827.2727.9728.534109.6
59Allison Corvo526.61025.21027.51028.535107.8
60Hillary Watson1125.6826.31226.6429.235107.7
61Andrea Gacs1127.11227.1528.3828.736111.2
62Lauren Perry1126.91227.8727.2628.836110.7
63Rachel McKibbens327.51126.91126.11126.836107.3
64Gypsee Yo229.01126.61224.21220.837100.6
65Louise Robertson1125.9526.81224.81027.938105.4
66Rebeca Mae1027.21127.9727.91128.439111.4
67Jill Greenseth1027.01224.8627.71128.739108.2
68Spark Luv926.31125.81026.31027.340105.7
69Cecillia Leigh626.31224.41026.51224.640101.8
70Zanne Langlois926.61226.2927.61128.441108.8
71Frankie1226.41028.11126.3928.042108.8
72Natalie Peach1225.4926.01025.61127.642104.6