IWPS 2011 : Preliminary Scores

Primary tabs

PlacePerformerRank 1Score 1Rank 2Score 2Rank 3Score 3Rank 4Score 4Total RankTotal Score
1Ed Mabrey129.7328.3129.2129.26116.4
2Suzi Q228.4228.3228.1128.87113.6
3Chris August428.4429.1128.4228.311114.2
4Storm Thomas329.5129.7728.2130.012117.4
5Kait Rokowski329.4229.4528.0229.112115.9
6Danez Smith229.0928.7129.8130.013117.5
7Alvin Lau428.0528.9129.4329.113115.4
8Brian Omni Dillon128.5527.8228.5628.614113.4
9Tatyana Brown527.8329.3429.1329.515115.7
10Joanna Hoffman427.9427.7628.3229.416113.3
11Michael Lee429.4228.9228.5928.217115
12Jesse Parent228.1827.1628.3129.917113.4
13Robyn Bateman827.4328.3428.4229.317113.4
14Emily Rose826.3328.1129.4528.817112.6
15Bobby Lefebre428.0228.9427.3727.717111.9
16Joseph LMS Green129.6328.3627.9828.418114.2
17Camonghne Felix828.7728.0229.7229.919116.3
18Xero Skidmore826.9129.3329.3729.519115
19Jamaal VS May527.8528.9228.9728.819114.4
20Megan Falley627.9328.3528.4529.219113.8
21Olivia Gatwood128.6627.3827.4428.919112.2
22Sam Cook528.2129.3329.61128.320115.4
23Houston1127.9528.2328.8129.520114.4
24Damien Flores627.5627.7428.7429.720113.6
25Queen D229.9129.51324.6428.920112.9
26Ayinde Russell328.1427.71026.5328.120110.4
27April Ranger428.4528.9129.81128.521115.6
28Ryan McClellan827.5329.3129.5928.721115
29Sam Sax628.1928.7129.4628.522114.7
30Christopher Michael728.8827.9428.4329.122114.2
31Jack McCarthy1025.5128.9728.2429.422112
32Rachel McKibbens629.0328.3826.7528.022112
33Miles Walser130.0728.8928.0628.923115.7
34Scott Beal926.9329.3928.0229.423113.6
35CB328.4229.4926.8927.723112.3
36Josh Merchant527.81226.7628.6130.024113.1
37Nick Macedo727.2328.1728.2728.824112.3
38Danny Strack129.4728.81126.4628.625113.2
39Bran Do228.61227.3626.8627.826110.5
40Gage Wallace1027.1228.9428.71128.627113.3
41The Klute1223.61125.9228.5229.127107.1
42Samuel Eddie1124.0727.1129.8928.528109.4
43Aaron Samuels527.8928.7928.1629.629114.2
44Jonathan Brown229.6628.1827.41326.229111.3
45Sara Brickman428.4828.11125.9628.529110.9
46Greg Bee228.61327.0727.7827.930111.2
47Mike Mlekoday228.11027.0727.71127.330110.1
48Gus Wood1126.3928.7728.2429.431112.6
49Trevor Byrne-Smith927.2928.0528.4829.031112.6
50Vernell Bristow1226.91327.3327.5328.131109.8
51Billy Tuggle727.7328.3926.61226.231108.8
52Jerri Hardesty1026.7928.71127.4229.432112.2
53CP Maze1226.8728.8527.2827.532110.3
54Ellie White926.9129.51225.41126.933108.7
55David Lee Morgan1325.0528.9628.31028.734110.9
56Tara Brenner925.71225.71028.0429.735109.1
57Krista Mosca626.7727.11326.5928.735109
58Ryk McIntyre827.5928.7927.11027.936111.2
59Jacob Rakovan1226.2728.81126.8629.336111.1
60Zachary Karon726.6926.91326.6729.136109.2
61Dasan Ahanu1126.2727.51026.5827.536107.7
62Sean Patrick Mulroy1026.3428.01125.91127.036107.2
63DeAnn Emett1028.2827.91027.2928.537111.8
64Zak1326.01127.41028.0329.837111.2
65Abe Becker926.7827.1828.11228.537110.4
66Leah Gould928.41227.5626.81027.437110.1
67Chris Gilpin1226.9328.3927.61327.137109.9
68Dave Stanley1326.81027.8728.2928.839111.6
69Laura Lamb Brown-Lavoie926.91228.11126.8729.139110.9
70Michelle Nimmo1226.01126.9528.71128.339109.9
71Anjee-O727.71327.71026.01027.440108.8
72Robert Gibbs527.11026.41325.41226.640105.5
73Angelique Palmer529.31127.61227.21327.941112
74Andrew Procyk1127.01027.81026.61227.143108.5
75Josh Ballard926.81228.11324.11326.047105
76William Bradford1325.91326.41223.71128.549104.5
77Jim Iholts1322.31327.91225.61326.051101.8
78George David Miller1322.71325.3130.0130.05248